Confira a relação do secretariado do prefeito de Cabo Frio, Alair Corrêa


Elenice Martins                        Secretária de Educação
Cristiane Fernandes                Secretária da Melhor Idade
Reusa Soares                          Presidente do Ibascaf
Cris Mansur                             Secretária Anti Drogas
Vanessa Lima                          Secretária de Meio Ambiente
Carla Quintanilha                     Procuradora Geral da Fazenda
Daniele Marques                     Procuradora da Saúde
Príscila Porto                           Secretária da Mulher
Carolina Corrêa                       Secretária de Assistência Social
Adalberto Porto                        Secretário de Ordem Publica
Alfredo Gonçalves                    Secretário de Esporte
Antonio Martins ( Toninho Corrêa)  - Presidente da Secaf

Axiles Corrêa                            Secretário de Administração
Demerval Soares                      Secretário de Administração de Saúde
Dirlei Pereira                              Chefe de Gabinete
Dr. Demócrito Azevedo             Secretário de Saúde
Edinho Ferro                              Secretário de Comunicação
Emanuel Fernandes                  Secretário de Turismo
José Facury                               Secretário de Cultura
José Martins                              Secretário de Indústria de Comércio
Marcos Carrete                          Secretário de Ciência e Tecnologia
Marcos Menezes                       Procurador Geral
Paulo Castro                              Secretário de Obras
Renato Vianna                           Secretário de Serviços Públicos e Posturas
Valdemir Mendes                       Secretário de Fazenda
Víctor Moreira                             Secretário de Transporte
Alberto Corrêa e Castro             Controlador Geral
Brasilmar                                     Secretário de Legislação Fundiaria
Carlos Eugenio                           Secretário de Habitação
Claudio Bastos                            Secretário de Pesca
Dr .Taylor Jasmim                       Secretário de Governo
Édson Leonardes                        Secretário de Eventos
Eduardo Monteiro                        Secretário de Desenvolvimento Urbano
Juliano Almeida                           Secretário de Defesa da Cidade
Junior (PC do B)                          Secretário de Agricultura
Luiz Augusto (Guta)                     Secretário de Projetos Especiais
Paulo Brunner                              Secretário de Planejamento
Renato Carvalho                          Secretário da Criança e Adolescente
Alex Garcia                                   Coordenadoria de Estatística
Alexandre de Alair                        Sub-prefeito São Cristovão
Almir Vaz Coutinho Filho              Sub-prefeito do Jacaré
Aristeu Campanati                        Sub-prefeito do Jardim Esperança
Carlos Cotia                                  Procurador da SECAF
Cesar Pinho                                  Presidente da Codestam
Eliezer Cavalcanti                         Presidente da Cia de Desenvolvimento de Maria Joaquina
Ely Cardoso                                  Sub Prefeito Praia do Siqueira
Major Evenilson                            Secretário de Defesa Civil
Mauricio Maia                               Sub-prefeito do Peró
Robson Pereira                             Assessor Especial
Samuel Bento                               Assessor Especial
Silvan Escapini                             Sub-prefeito do Jardim Peró, Reserva e Tangará
José Assad                                   Assessor Especial

Comentários